Currently confirmed participants: 

  1. Soufian Abja (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  2. Leandro Arosio (University of Roma "Tor Vergata")
  3. Shif Berhanu (Temple University, USA)
  4. Zbigniew Błocki (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  5. Judith Brinkschulte (University of Leipzig)
  6. Miran Černe (University of Ljubljana)
  7. Brett Chenoweth (University of Ljubljana)
  8. Gregorio Chinni (University of Vienna)
  9. Rafal Czyz (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  10. Slawomir Dinew (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  11. Zywomir Dinew (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  12. Son Duong (University of Vienna)
  13. Armen Edigarian (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  14. Jan Gregorovic (University of Vienna / Masaryk University in Brno)
  15. Marek Jarnicki (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  16. Grzegorz Kapustka (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  17. Sławomir Kołodziej (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  18. Lukasz Kosinski (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  19. Ilya Kossovskiy (Masaryk University in Brno / University of Vienna)
  20. Bernhard Lamel (University of Vienna)
  21. Arkadiusz Lewandowski (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  22. Krzysztof Maciaszek (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  23. Marijan Markovic (University of Podgorica)
  24. Szymon Myga (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  25. Stefan Nemirovski (Steklov Institute in Moscow) - to be confirmed
  26. Ngoc Cuong Nguyen (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  27. Guillaume Olive (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  28. Peter Pflug (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  29. Szymon Pliś (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  30. Jasna Prezelj (University of Ljubljana)
  31. Rasul Shafikov (University of Western Ontario)
  32. Marko Slapar (University of Ljubljana)
  33. Marcin Sroka (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  34. Tadej Starčič (University of Ljubljana)
  35. Riccardo Ugolini (University of Ljubljana)
  36. Pawel Zapalowski (Jagellonian University in Krakow)
  37. Wlodzimierz Zwonek (Jagellonian University in Krakow)

 

© 2019